Return

All classes prior to 1973

Those who have reservations.

Sort by last name

Class
First Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
 # Attending 
  Fri. Meet/Greet 
 # Attending 
  Sat. Banquet 
Last Updated
 
1972
James
Ballard
2
6/13/2019

1972
Kathy
Chase
(Bartlett)
2
6/30/2019

1972
Jean
Correia
(Baxter)
2
6/15/2019

1972
Anna
DeMars
(Beaupre)
1
1
6/30/2019

1972
Linda
Hanson
(Bartlett)
2
6/19/2019

1972
June
Trayah
(Baxter)
2
6/15/2019

1972
David
Turner
2
6/17/2019

1971
Deborah
Button
(Johnson)
1
6/7/2019

1971
Glendon
Button
1
5/30/2019

1971
Coralyn
Guidry
1
1
6/4/2019

1970
David
Bartlett
1
5/24/2019

1970
Marie
Bartlett
(Marcoux)
1
5/24/2019

1970
David
Hayden
1
6/19/2019

1970
Donald
LaCroix
1
5/26/2019

1970
Peggy
LaCroix
(Potvin)
1
5/26/2019

1970
Teresa
Rouse
(Desranleau)
1
6/30/2019

1970
Debbie
Savoy
(Turner)
2
2
6/13/2019

1969
Sheila
Babson
(Adams)
2
8/13/2019

1969
Spencer
Benson
2
6/30/2019

1969
Allen
Cushing
2
8/14/2019

1969
Leslie
Henry
2
6/21/2019

1969
Pamela
Luther
(Adams)
2
8/13/2019

1969
Bonnie
Ryan
1
1
6/11/2019

1969
Nancy
Slaybaugh
(Hayes)
2
7/8/2019

1969
Dr. Michael
Thornton
1
1
6/20/2019

1969
Irene
Thornton
(Granger)
1
1
8/14/2019

1969
Jeffrey
Towne
2
8/1/2019

1968
Karen
Brigham
(Preston)
1
1
6/6/2019

1968
Rodney
Brigham
1
1
6/6/2019

1968
Thomas
Curran
2
2
8/9/2019

1968
Ronald
Gingras
2
7/3/2019

1968
Carolyn
Hurteau
(Baxter)
2
6/17/2019

1968
Dianne
McLaughlin
(Gauthier)
1
1
7/15/2019

1968
Leland
Morgan
2
5/24/2019

1968
Sally
Ryan
(Underwood)
2
2
6/14/2019

1968
William
Tourville
1
1
6/13/2019

1967
Marilyn
Lagrow
(Bryant)
1
7/1/2019

1967
Stephen
Mayville
2
2
6/7/2019

1966
Donna
Bramley
2
2
6/13/2019

1966
Laurel
Zeno
(Cary)
1
6/15/2019

1965
John & Linda
Cushing
2
7/13/2019

1965
Ellen
Goehlert
(Howe)
2
2
5/28/2019

1965
Pamela
Heald
(Preston)
1
1
7/12/2019

1965
Lorinda
Henry
1
7/8/2019

1965
Richard
Lyons
2
6/15/2019

1965
Bernadette
Murray
(Marcoux)
1
1
6/3/2019

1965
Randy
Stebbins
2
8/1/2019

1965
Abigail
Williams
(Trombley)
1
6/30/2019

1964
Howard
Beaupre
2
5/24/2019

1964
Barbara
Branch
(Tourville)
2
8/1/2019

1964
Darla
Burgess
(Cary)
1
1
5/28/2019

1964
Dr. Alan
Covey
2
6/20/2019

1964
Robert
Dragon
1
6/19/2019

1964
Veronica
Dragon
(Desranleau)
1
6/19/2019

1964
Maureen
Estus
(Larochelle)
1
6/3/2019

1964
Willis
Estus
1
6/3/2019

1964
Nicolene
Gardner
(Parrott)
1
6/30/2019

1964
Steve
Guyette
2
5/28/2019

1964
Marylou
Lombard
(Morris)
1
1
6/7/2019

1964
Mary
Muir
(Ryan)
2
6/17/2019

1964
Lewis
Peltier
2
2
8/1/2019

1964
Annette
Preiss
(Adams)
1
1
6/10/2019

1964
Dale
Ryan
2
2
8/3/2019

1964
Lewis
Zeno
1
6/30/2019

1963
Stephen
Caswell
2
2
6/19/2019

1963
Robert
Lombard
1
1
5/28/2019

1963
John
Mayville
2
6/15/2019

1963
Amy
Morway
(Everest)
1
1
6/30/2019

1963
Barbara
Patno
(Wilcox)
2
2
6/1/2019

1963
Duane
Rouse
1
6/30/2019

1963
Leslie
Rowley
(Dwinell)
2
2
7/2/2019

1962
Sheryl
Marcoux
(Sheltra)
1
1
8/15/2019

1962
Marion
Paris
(Robinson)
1
8/1/2019

1962
David
Reynolds
2
7/10/2019

1962
Janet
Salters
(Frechette)
1
5/31/2019

1961
Elinor
Burttram
(Pidgeon)
1
6/8/2019

1961
Beverly
Hayden
1
1
6/7/2019

1961
Henry
Marcoux
1
1
8/15/2019

1961
David
Marshall
2
2
5/28/2019

1960
Anna
Baker
(Bradley)
1
1
6/13/2019

1960
Carol
Bushey
(McDonald)
1
1
6/21/2019

1960
Suzanne
Foss
(DeWispelaer)
2
6/17/2019

1960
Gloria
Geary
Towne
1
6/21/2019

1960
Dorothy
Melton
(Zeno)
1
1
6/18/2019

1960
Dr Craig
Nelson
1
1
7/8/2019

1960
Kanella
Nelson
(Delivorias)
1
1
6/3/2019

1960
Gloria
Ratte
(Dewyea)
1
1
5/29/2019

1960
Sandra
Sweeney
(Patno)
1
6/15/2019

1959
Hank
Baker
2
6/6/2019

1959
James
Bushey
1
1
6/21/2019

1959
James
Cary
2
2
5/28/2019

1959
June
Chamberlain
(Sweeney)
1
6/10/2019

1959
Everett
Dubuque
2
7/12/2019

1959
Patricia
Kirby
(Beaupre)
2
5/28/2019

1959
Linda
Paradee
(Lombard)
1
2
7/9/2019

1959
Winston
Pidgeon
2
6/17/2019

1959
Marilyn
Provost
(Bluto)
2
6/15/2019

1959
Marie
Racine
1
2
7/22/2019

1958
F Randall
Cary
1
1
6/20/2019

1958
Joyce
Fifield
(Frechette)
2
5/24/2019

1958
Joyce
Puding
(Paquette)
2
6/18/2019

1958
Edward
Ratte
1
1
6/8/2019

1958
Donald
Turner
1
2
6/15/2019

1957
Irene
Beaudoin
(Tracy)
2
7/21/2019

1957
Penny
Cox
(Fienemann)
1
1
8/2/2019

1957
Charles
Littlefield
1
1
7/1/2019

1957
Nancy
Littlefield
Beaupre
1
1
7/2/2019

1957
Larry
Wilcox
1
7/10/2019

1956
Arlene
Erit
1
6/15/2019

1956
James
Manley
2
2
6/17/2019

1956
Sally
Morway
1
6/13/2019

1955
Jeannette
Adams
(Ratte)
1
1
6/30/2019

1955
Beverly
Collins
(Savard)
1
6/10/2019

1955
Ruth
Fienemann
(Patno)
1
1
8/1/2019

1955
Alan
Pidgeon
2
7/22/2019

1955
Ann
Rowley
(Lombard)
1
1
6/25/2019

1954
Lois
Thurston
(Holcombe)
3
2
8/12/2019

1953
Allen
Beaupre
1
6/15/2019

1953
Judith
Beaupre
(Davis)
1
6/15/2019

1953
Paul
Dingler
2
6/6/2019

1953
June
LeClair
(Hayes)
2
2
8/1/2019

1953
Leo
Pidgeon
2
2
7/13/2019

1953
Betty
Thompson
(Bushey)
1
6/6/2019

1951
Henry & Joyce
Blow
2
8/14/2019

1951
Nancy
Bullis
(Manley)
1
6/17/2019

1951
Janet
Horican
Fisher
1
8/3/2019

1950
Frank
Bullis
1
6/17/2019

1950
Susan
Roberts
(Rugg)
1
1
6/19/2019

1949
Betty
McLane
(Manley)
2
2
6/30/2019

1949
Phyllis
Thompson
(Barrett)
1
1
7/25/2019

1947
Kate
Schumpf
(Bluto)
2
6/7/2019

1944
Shirley
Herbert
2
6/3/2019

1942
Ruth
Marcoux
(Lombard)
1
1
6/13/2019

 

# Attending 
  Fri. Meet/Greet 
# Attending
Sat. Banquet
Alumni
111
80
Guests
47
33
Total
158
113